PANATHINAIKOS FC OFFICIAL WEBSITE

Victory with Panathinaikos soul! | pao.gr

Matches

Victory with Panathinaikos soul!

Sporar's tremendous goal and Brabec' own goal made it 2-0 for the Greens

Reaction, reversal and a great victory! | pao.gr

Matches

Reaction, reversal and a great victory!

Panathinaikos won 2-1 against AEK in Leoforos with goals by Bakasetas and Ioannidis

A step back | pao.gr

Matches

A step back

Panathinaikos defeated 3-2 by PAOK in Leoforos

What a triumph! | pao.gr

Matches

What a triumph!

Panathinaikos beat Olympiacos 3-1

LATEST MATCH

SUPER LEAGUE PLAY OFFS Sunday 14/04/2024 | 17:00
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ | pao.gr PANATHINAIKOS 3 - 1 ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ 1964 | pao.gr PAS LAMIA 1964
MORE

NEXT MATCH

SUPER LEAGUE PLAY OFFS Sunday 21/04/2024 | 17:00 -
ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ 1964 | pao.gr PAS LAMIA 1964 -- : -- ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ | pao.gr PANATHINAIKOS
DAYS
HOURS
MINUTES
SECONDS

Stoiximan Super League Play offs 2023-24

TEAMG.W.D.L.POINTS
1. AEK31209269
2. PANATHINAIKOS31215568
3. PAOK30214567
4. OLYMPIAKOS30203763
5. ARIS311461148
6. PAS LAMIA 196431971534

Super League 2 Βόρειος όμιλος Play outs 2023-24

TEAMG.W.D.L.POINTS
1. DIAGORAS271151125
2. EGALEO27961221
3. Panachaiki 2005276101118
4. PANATHINAIKOS B27841518
5. GIOUCHTAS ARHANON27771317
6. OLYMPIACOS B2799915

K19 Super League 2023-24

TEAMG.W.D.L.POINTS
1. OLYMPIAKOS21164152
2. PAOK22163351
3. AEK22145347
4. ASTERAS TRIPOLIS23142744
5. PANATHINAIKOS23125641
6. OFI23122938

Κ17 Super League 2η φάση – Ε’ Όμιλος 2023-24

TEAMG.W.D.L.POINTS
1. PANATHINAIKOS18144046
2. OLYMPIAKOS18151246
3. ASTERAS TRIPOLIS18103533
4. ATROMITOS ΑΤΗΙΝΟΝ1877428
5. AEK1890927
6. OFI1865723

PANATHINAIKOS FOR ALL

The Greens distributed smiles and gifts to the children
The Greens distributed smiles and gifts to the children | pao.gr

The Greens distributed smiles and gifts to the children

Panathinaikos FC embraces the Hospitality house of the Municipality of Athens for Women Victims of Violence and their children
Panathinaikos FC embraces the Hospitality house of the Municipality of  Athens for Women Victims of Violence and their children | pao.gr

Panathinaikos FC embraces the Hospitality house of the Municipality of Athens for Women Victims of Violence and their children

Free meals for co-citizens
Free meals for co-citizens | pao.gr

Free meals for co-citizens

116 YEARS

GREAT PANATHINAIKOS

SPONSORS

SUBSCRIBE TO OUR NEWSLETTER

All the latest news and updates for PANATHINAIKOS FC directly to your e-email

the terms
I would like to receive Club newsletters, updates, new products and services, ticket distribution and offers by official sponsors and partners of PANATHINAIKOS FC. I have also read and accepted the terms of use.